Back to Search
3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

3610 Abraham Ln Glendale, AZ 85308

$279,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,000
Acres
0.22
Year
1973
Days on Site
77
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Mfg/Mobile Housing
Per Square Foot
$140
Date Listed
Mar 9, 2026

Description of 3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listing details for 3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308 : Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home on a large lot with no HOA! Features a floor plan with multiple living areas, RV gate and RV parking, and a big backyard with plenty of room for toys, storage, or entertainment. Also features a seperate studio/office, and a workshop. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and freeway access. Great opportunity for homeowners or investors!
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 2:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Juan Olivas, 602-717-7673, American Freedom Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6995623

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/9/2026
Listed for sale
$280,000 +64.7%
$140/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6995623
11/9/2018
Sold
$170,000 -2.9%
$85/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5806282
8/11/2018
Listed for sale
$175,000
$88/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5806282
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale AZ, 85308?

Location of 3610 Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

Google Map