Back to Search
3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019
3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019
3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019
3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019
3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019
3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019
3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019

3607 Mclellan Blvd Phoenix, AZ 85019

$370,000

Sqft
1,416
Acres
0.16
Year
1959
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$261
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019

Listing details for 3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 :
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 6:45 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Thiang Nun Mawi, 228-238-5503, Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029223

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$370,000 +112.6%
$261/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029223
4/30/2018
Sold
$174,000 +2.4%
$123/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5699470
12/16/2017
Listed for sale
$170,000
$120/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5699470
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix AZ, 85019?

Location of 3607 Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85019

Google Map