Back to Search
3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086

3510 Webster Ct Anthem, AZ 85086

$429,900

Sqft
1,264
Acres
0.13
Year
2000
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$340
Date Listed
May 12, 2026

Description of 3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listing details for 3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086 : Take advantage of this fantastic opportunity! This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath home welcomes you with a 2-car garage and an inviting front patio. Inside, you'll find a serene living room with vaulted ceilings, a soothing palette, blinds, and stylish wood-look flooring. The gourmet kitchen comes with spacious counters, crisp white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and a convenient pass-through with a breakfast bar for casual meals. The primary bedroom includes a private bathroom with dual sinks and a convenient walk-in closet for an organized wardrobe. Unwind at the end of a long day in the backyard, which offers a covered patio, a storage shed, and plenty of space for outdoor relaxation. Don't miss out on this charming gem!
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 12:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Hannah Rebecca Jean Smith, 480-526-4162, Momentum Brokers LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027087

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$429,900 -1.2%
$340/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027087
11/13/2024
Sold
$435,000 -2.2%
$344/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6746189
8/17/2024
Listed for sale
$445,000
$352/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6746189
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3510 Webster Ct, Anthem AZ, 85086?

Location of 3510 Webster Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086

Google Map