Back to Search
3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086
3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086
3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086
3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086
3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086
3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086
3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086

3414 Zuni Brave Trl Phoenix, AZ 85086

$620,000

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,608
Acres
0.14
Year
2004
Days on Site
24
Per Square Foot
$238
Date Listed
Apr 29, 2026

Description of 3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listing details for 3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086 : Beautiful 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in Tramonto - 2,608 Sq Ft with Pool. Welcome to this stunning single-family home located in the highly desirable Tramonto community of North Phoenix. This spacious property offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,608 sq ft of living space with plenty of upgrades throughout. The kitchen has been refreshed with new countertops and freshly painted cabinets, creating a light and modern feel. You'll enjoy new carpet throughout, adding warmth and comfort to every room. Step outside to your own private retreat featuring a sparkling pool and brand-new turf for low-maintenance, year-round enjoyment. Tramonto residents enjoy access to community amenities including pools, parks, playgrounds, basketball and tennis courts, and scenic walking trails.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 11:02 AM MST
Listing Provided By : James Pomfret, 480-375-5050, Libertas Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7020719

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/9/2026
Status change
$620,000 0%
$238/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020719
4/29/2026
Listed for sale
$620,000 +63.6%
$238/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020719
8/6/2019
Sold
$379,000 -4.1%
$145/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5927585
5/17/2019
Listed for sale
$395,000 +16.2%
$151/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5927585
9/15/2017
Sold
$340,000 -2.8%
$130/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5624477
6/24/2017
Listed for sale
$349,900 +11.1%
$134/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5624477
9/12/2013
Sold
$315,000 0%
$121/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4972906
7/25/2013
Listed for sale
$315,000
$121/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4972906
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix AZ, 85086?

Location of 3414 Zuni Brave Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Google Map