Back to Search
3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395

3323 142nd Dr Goodyear, AZ 85395

$419,900

Sqft
1,655
Acres
0.11
Year
2001
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$254
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Listing details for 3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 : Freshly updated and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a bright, functional layout with stylish finishes throughout. Fresh interior paint, new LVP flooring, new carpet, and updated light fixtures create a clean, modern feel, while the spacious living areas provide comfortable everyday living and entertaining space. The kitchen has been refreshed with updated cabinetry, new quartz countertops, and abundant prep and storage space, flowing seamlessly into the main living areas. All three bathrooms have been thoughtfully refreshed with updated finishes for a polished, contemporary look. Generously sized bedrooms, abundant natural light, and private outdoor patio space complete this inviting home, offering both comfort and convenience in a well-designed layout.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 3:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jacqueline Shaffer, 480-470-2210, OfferPad Brokerage, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031008

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$419,900 +266.7%
$254/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031008
3/8/2012
Sold
$114,500 +1.8%
$69/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4688214
12/12/2011
Listed for sale
$112,500
$68/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4688214
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear AZ, 85395?

Location of 3323 142nd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Google Map