Back to Search
3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282
3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282
3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282
3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282
3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282
3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282
3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282

3320 Juniper St Tempe, AZ 85282

$365,000

Sqft
1,704
Acres
0.05
Year
1970
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$214
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listing details for 3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282 : Freshly painted, all wooden flooring and no carpet. Two car assigned parking and walkable distance to shopping area. Close to aldi, fry's Walmart and lot of other areas. Close to ASU and good for college students if they want to share the rooms.
Listing Updated : 05-17-2026 at 12:32 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Mark A Neal, 602-579-0556, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028280

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$365,000 +7.6%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028280
6/30/2023
Sold
$339,300 -3.1%
$199/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6564314
6/2/2023
Listed for sale
$350,000 +58.4%
$205/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6564314
8/27/2019
Sold
$221,000 -1.3%
$130/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5929535
5/22/2019
Listed for sale
$224,000
$131/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5929535
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3320 Juniper St, Tempe AZ, 85282?

Location of 3320 Juniper St, Tempe, AZ 85282

Google Map