Back to Search
331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

331 Center St Wickenburg, AZ 85390

$250,000

Sqft
1,479
Acres
0.24
Year
1945
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$169
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Listing details for 331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390 : Assumable Loan!!! Discover charm and convenience in the heart of Wickenburg!! This 3 bed, 2 bath home boasts a spacious family room featuring a wood burning fireplace. Enjoy the luxury of two master bedrooms, a kitchen with tile flooring, and recent upgrades including laminate flooring, carpet, and a new roof. Situated on a large lot, this property offers endless possibilities and ample parking for all your toys and vehicles.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 5:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Sammie Hone, 928-231-7657, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029143

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$250,000 +20.5%
$169/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029143
5/28/2021
Sold
$207,500 -9.7%
$140/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6224105
4/19/2021
Listed for sale
$229,900
$155/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6224105
Home Worth Check

Interested in 331 Center St, Wickenburg AZ, 85390?

Location of 331 Center St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Google Map