Back to Search
3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

3296 Warbler Rd Gilbert, AZ 85297

$489,900

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,710
Acres
0.17
Year
2002
Days on Site
73
Per Square Foot
$286
Date Listed
Mar 13, 2026

Description of 3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Listing details for 3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297 : Move-in ready single-story home in the desirable Windmill Ranch community! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features updated flooring, a bright open layout, and a stylish kitchen with white cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The spacious primary suite includes a beautifully remodeled walk-in shower and plantation shutters throughout add timeless charm. Enjoy the large backyard with real grass and pavers, a covered patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Ideally located just steps from the neighborhood greenbelt and close to parks, shopping, dining, and top-rated schools in Gilbert.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 2:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Todd R. Runyan, 480-235-1006, Bullseye Property Management, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6998081

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Pending sale
$489,900 0%
$286/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6998081
5/3/2026
Status change
$489,900 -2%
$286/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6998081
3/13/2026
Listed for sale
$499,999 +85.9%
$292/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6998081
7/21/2017
Sold
$269,000 -0.3%
$157/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5606076
5/16/2017
Listed for sale
$269,900 +31.7%
$158/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5606076
6/25/2013
Sold
$205,000 +3%
$120/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4924052
4/20/2013
Listed for sale
$199,000
$116/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4924052
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert AZ, 85297?

Location of 3296 Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Google Map