Back to Search
3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

3256 Geronimo Ct Gilbert, AZ 85295

$775,000

PENDING
Beds
6
Baths
3
Sqft
3,060
Acres
0.17
Year
2004
Days on Site
49
Per Square Foot
$253
Date Listed
Apr 2, 2026

Description of 3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listing details for 3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295 : Step into this beautifully renovated home! Large open floor plan with huge island in the kitchen that shares space with the living room to make this a great entertainment space. Formal dining room and small hobby space or 6th bedroom. Additional bedroom with remodeled 3/4 bath adjacent. Beautiful pool, Jacuzzi and grilling in the backyard. Going up the interior stairs there is a loft area currently used as an office area, large primary ensuite with walk-in closet. Additional hall bathroom with 3 spacious bedrooms. This home is absolutely immaculate and shows a great deal of pride of ownership. Expansive driveway and a 3 car garage as well. So many wonderful things to enjoy in this home! Don't wait too long! It won't last! Chris is related to sellers
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:10 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Christopher Bowen, 602-308-4644, Realty Executives Arizona Territory
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7009499

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/28/2026
Pending sale
$775,000 0%
$253/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7009499
4/2/2026
Listed for sale
$775,000 +6.9%
$253/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7009499
4/8/2022
Sold
$725,000 +6.6%
$237/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6374319
3/26/2022
Listed for sale
$680,000 +109.3%
$222/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6374319
10/7/2014
Sold
$324,900 0%
$106/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5157192
8/12/2014
Listed for sale
$324,900
$106/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5157192
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert AZ, 85295?

Location of 3256 Geronimo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Google Map