Back to Search
32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

32135 132nd Ave Peoria, AZ 85383

$774,900

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
5
Sqft
3,505
Acres
0.16
Year
2016
Days on Site
5
Per Square Foot
$221
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listing details for 32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383 : Stunning 5-bedroom home featuring an attached casita with its own private entrance--perfect for guests or multi-generational living. The interior boasts granite countertops and stainless steel appliances throughout. Step outside to your private backyard oasis with a pool and spa, all set against breathtaking desert mountain views.
Listing Updated : 05-07-2026 at 9:17 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Jenny Link, 602-790-9928, Keller Williams Southern AZ
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7021423

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$774,900 -2.4%
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7021423
8/27/2024
Sold
$794,000 -3.8%
$227/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6661882
2/9/2024
Listed for sale
$825,000 +33.1%
$235/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6661882
2/26/2021
Sold
$620,000 -0.8%
$177/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6177751
1/6/2021
Listed for sale
$625,000
$178/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6177751
Home Worth Check

Interested in 32135 132nd Ave, Peoria AZ, 85383?

Location of 32135 132nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

Google Map