Back to Search
3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009
3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009

3206 Pierce St Phoenix, AZ 85009

$300,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,500
Acres
0.18
Year
1948
Days on Site
26
Per Square Foot
$120
Date Listed
Dec 1, 2025

Description of 3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009

Listing details for 3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 : This is an incredible Fixer upper opportunity. HUGE RV Gate and very big lot. No HOA This home is perfect for that investor or contractor with incredible potential. 4 big bedroom, 2 bath. New back porch and new dual pain windows and new front door. Property has new framed walls and double master suites. Demo and trash out completed 4/15/2026. SOLD AS-IS.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 1:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Michael St Paul, 480-799-8600, Vista Bonita Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6953114

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$249,999 +6.4%
$100/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6953114
4/27/2026
Listing removed
$235,000 -6%
$94/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6953114
12/1/2025
Listed for sale
$249,999 +941.7%
$100/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6953114
8/3/2013
Sold
$24,000 -33.3%
$10/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4937266
5/15/2013
Listed for sale
$36,000
$14/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4937266
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3206 Pierce St, Phoenix AZ, 85009?

Location of 3206 Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85009

Google Map