Back to Search
31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

31667 131st Ave Peoria, AZ 85383

$599,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,735
Acres
0.17
Year
2013
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$219
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listing details for 31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383 : Welcome to this beautifully updated home in Vistancia - one of Peoria's most sought-after master-planned communities! Zoned for an A+ rated school and offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of living space, this move-in ready gem features brand-new flooring throughout, new quartz countertops, and all-new kitchen appliances. The flexible den downstairs converts easily to a 4th bedroom, and the upstairs loft adds even more versatile living space. The extended tandem garage offers exceptional storage and parking. Enjoy a low-maintenance backyard plus community amenities including pools, pickleball courts, basketball courts, clubhouse, and much more.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 3:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Lilly C. Keating, 480-489-0073, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032254

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$599,000 +7%
$219/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032254
4/6/2023
Sold
$560,000 -1.1%
$205/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6486125
11/5/2022
Listed for sale
$566,000
$207/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6486125
Home Worth Check

Interested in 31667 131st Ave, Peoria AZ, 85383?

Location of 31667 131st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

Google Map