Back to Search
316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027
316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027
316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027
316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027
316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027
316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027
316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027

316 Hononegh Dr #6 Phoenix, AZ 85027

$225,000

Sqft
863
Acres
0.02
Year
1985
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$261
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027

Listing details for 316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027 : Great opportunity to own a single level condo in the north Phoenix area! Fresh paint and recently updated baseboards and door trim for a more modern look. Quiet and well-kept community close to 101 freeway.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 5:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Karen Van Phan, 714-872-6969, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032372

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$225,000 +36.4%
$261/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032372
4/21/2020
Sold
$165,000 +3.2%
$191/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6057664
3/27/2020
Listed for sale
$159,900
$185/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6057664
Home Worth Check

Interested in 316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix AZ, 85027?

Location of 316 Hononegh Dr #6, Phoenix, AZ 85027

Google Map