Back to Search
3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033

3120 67th Ln #24 Phoenix, AZ 85033

$200,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
700
Acres
0.03
Year
1984
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$286
Date Listed
May 16, 2026

Description of 3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listing details for 3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033 : Exquisitely Remodeled Move-in Ready townhome. Step inside an airy, open-concept living space bathed in fresh paint and fill with natural light. The stunning new kitchen features sleek new cabinetry, with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Tile flooring stretches throughout, offering a seamless and modern look that is durable and stylish. The sophistication continues in the upgraded bathroom, featuring premium new fixtures, new vanity with modern mirror and pristine finishes. Private backyard for your gatherings. Located in a prime highly accessible neighborhood close to shopping, schools and freeways. Perfect for first-time buyers or those looking for a stylish, low-maintenance lifestyle.
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 10:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Sonia E Galaviz, 602-579-2437, MPB Realty Services
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029358

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Listed for sale
$200,000 +25%
$286/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029358
6/30/2021
Sold
$160,000 +8.5%
$229/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6243369
5/29/2021
Listed for sale
$147,500
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6243369
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix AZ, 85033?

Location of 3120 67th Ln #24, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Google Map