Back to Search
30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

30331 Verde Ln Buckeye, AZ 85396

$349,900

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,430
Acres
0.16
Year
2006
Days on Site
70
Per Square Foot
$144
Date Listed
Feb 21, 2026

Description of 30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listing details for 30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396 : Located in the Tartesso community with trails, parks, and sports courts, this beautiful 2-story home sits next to a greenbelt with neighbors on only one side. It features 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, two living areas, an upstairs loft, a bright kitchen with great countertops and a large island, garage parking, and a spacious backyard ready for your personal touch.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:08 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Juan Carlos Grimaldo, 480-365-8346, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6999120

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Price Change
$349,900 -6.7%
$144/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6999120
2/21/2026
Listed for sale
$375,000 -3.8%
$154/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6999120
1/26/2023
Sold
$389,900 0%
$160/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6476012
10/11/2022
Listed for sale
$389,900
$160/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6476012
Home Worth Check

Interested in 30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye AZ, 85396?

Location of 30331 Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Google Map