Back to Search
30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

30248 Earll Dr Buckeye, AZ 85396

$315,990

Sqft
1,372
Acres
0.14
Year
2008
Days on Site
94
Per Square Foot
$230
Date Listed
Feb 18, 2026

Description of 30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listing details for 30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396 : Wow....gorgeous New listing in Tartesso! The seller spared NO expense on the upgrades! New Granite Kitchen countertops, top of the line stainless steel kitchen gas stove. New Dual Pane very energy efficient windows throughout! Custom soothing earth tone paint! Gorgeous wood look Laminate flooring throughout. Carpet in Master and Guest room. Ceilings fans throughout. Custom ordered designer window treatments included. So many upgrades....so check out the documents tab! Very low APS bill from the solar system. Check doc tab for details. To see this home is to find....HOME SWEET HOME!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 1:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Rhonda L DuBois, 623-418-2970, Delex Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6987051

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Price Change
$315,990 -8.6%
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6987051
2/18/2026
Listed for sale
$345,900 +394.1%
$252/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6987051
3/23/2012
Sold
$70,000 -9.1%
$51/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4713351
2/8/2012
Listed for sale
$77,000
$56/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4713351
Home Worth Check

Interested in 30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye AZ, 85396?

Location of 30248 Earll Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Google Map