Back to Search
2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295 3D Tour
2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295 Explore 3D Tour
2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295

2629 Equestrian Dr #107 Gilbert, AZ 85295

$379,888

Sqft
1,194
Acres
0.02
Year
2023
Days on Site
15
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$318
Date Listed
Feb 6, 2026

Description of 2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listing details for 2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295 : Welcome to this charming Spanish style condo in the gated Towns of Annecy, offering a resort-like lifestyle with a pool, spa, playgrounds, and scenic walking and biking paths. This 2 bed, 2 bath home features an open great room and a stylish kitchen with 42'' cabinets, stainless appliances, quartz counters, and a spacious island. The upper level primary suite includes a double sink vanity, walk in shower, and large closet. A main level guest room and bath add convenience. Additional perks include inside laundry, plank tile flooring, plush carpeted bedrooms, and an oversized insulated 2 car garage.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 5:59 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Beth M Rider, 602-315-8749, Keller Williams Arizona Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6980926

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$379,888 +14516.7%
$318/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6980926
5/4/2026
Price Change
$2,599 -99.3%
$2/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020388
5/4/2026
Price Change
$384,850 +17393.2%
$322/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6980926
5/4/2026
Price Change
$2,200 0%
$2/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020388
5/4/2026
Listing removed
$2,200 -26.5%
$2/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020388
4/27/2026
Listed for Rent
$2,995 -99.2%
$3/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7020388
2/6/2026
Listed for sale
$389,850
$327/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6980926
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert AZ, 85295?

Location of 2629 Equestrian Dr #107, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Google Map