Back to Search
2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298 3D Tour
2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298 Explore 3D Tour
2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

2623 Hickory St Gilbert, AZ 85298

$675,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,936
Acres
0.13
Year
2015
Days on Site
46
Per Square Foot
$230
Date Listed
Mar 31, 2026

Description of 2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listing details for 2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298 : Beautifully upgraded Taylor Morrison Jasmine 2 model nestled in the highly desirable Adora Trails community. This lovely family home features a huge loft area, office area, a spacious walk-in closet in the primary suite, and upgraded flooring throughout. Enjoy outdoor living with an extended paver patio, fire pit, full-length patio cover, and wraparound covered front porch/entry area. Additional highlights include a 3-car tandem garage and side-yard gate. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a home in a vibrant community featuring a clubhouse, pool, organized activities, and so much more!
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:10 PM MST
Listing Provided By : George Laughton, 623-256-6510, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7006560

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/31/2026
Listed for sale
$675,000 +82.4%
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7006560
7/16/2019
Sold
$370,000 -4.5%
$126/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5853578
12/4/2018
Listed for sale
$387,500
$132/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5853578
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2623 Hickory St, Gilbert AZ, 85298?

Location of 2623 Hickory St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Google Map