Back to Search
2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

2594 Boston St Gilbert, AZ 85295

$379,900

Sqft
1,720
Acres
0.06
Year
2013
Days on Site
177
Per Square Foot
$221
Date Listed
Nov 28, 2025

Description of 2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listing details for 2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 : Say hello to your next ''yep, this is the one'' home... This roomy 3-bed, 2.5-bath stunner comes with a bonus loft that can flex harder than your favorite yoga instructor with a media room, play zone, home gym... choose your adventure. *Remodeled with quartz counters, a farmhouse sink + touch faucet, tons of storage, and an open flow into the living area and your very own bar/game room. *A 2-car garage with a 240V EV outlet + Solar Panels so your utility bills stop acting up. Beautifully maintained Community HTD pool and spa for year- Owner is a Licensed Broker in AZ
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 5:57 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Erika L Madsen, 602-849-6576, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6952323

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Price Change
$379,900 -3.8%
$221/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6952323
5/7/2026
Price Change
$394,900 -1.3%
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6952323
11/28/2025
Listed for sale
$399,900 -5.9%
$233/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6952323
2/22/2023
Sold
$425,000 -5.6%
$247/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6499250
12/15/2022
Listed for sale
$450,000
$262/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6499250
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2594 Boston St, Gilbert AZ, 85295?

Location of 2594 Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Google Map