Back to Search
24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

24419 39th Ln Glendale, AZ 85310

$529,777

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,723
Acres
0.15
Year
1990
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$195
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

Listing details for 24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310 : Spacious Glendale home with room to spread out! This multi-level property features oversized bedrooms, vaulted ceilings, a large primary suite with dual sinks and walk-in closet, plus multiple living areas perfect for entertaining. The backyard is built for Arizona living with a private pool, covered patio, and extended paver seating area. Plenty of storage throughout, including garage cabinetry, all in a convenient North Glendale location close to parks, schools, shopping, and freeway access.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 11:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Charles Mahan, 602-327-2547, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028090

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$529,777 +72%
$195/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028090
3/23/2018
Sold
$308,000 -0.8%
$113/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5701243
12/23/2017
Listed for sale
$310,500
$114/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5701243
Home Worth Check

Interested in 24419 39th Ln, Glendale AZ, 85310?

Location of 24419 39th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

Google Map