Back to Search
18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

18256 75th Ave Glendale, AZ 85308

$575,000

Sqft
2,896
Acres
0.44
Year
1980
Days on Site
265
Per Square Foot
$199
Date Listed
Mar 5, 2025

Description of 18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listing details for 18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 : Discover this inviting home on a nearly half-acre lot in the coveted Hidden Manor neighborhood! With plenty of space for creative updates, this property is a blank canvas ready for your personal touch. Enjoy the expansive pool and exclusive shared access to a tennis court, perfect for active lifestyles and community fun. Hidden Manor offers a welcoming atmosphere and a strong community spirit. Don't miss this opportunity! Additional photos available!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 7:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Sean O'Carroll, 602-370-0321, Citiea
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6830607

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Price Change
$500,000 -13%
$173/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6830607
5/21/2026
Price Change
$575,000 -7.3%
$199/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6830607
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$619,999 0%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6830607
5/19/2026
Sold
$619,999 0%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6830607
5/16/2026
Pending sale
$619,999 0%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6830607
5/15/2026
Sold
$619,999 0%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6830607
4/2/2026
Pending sale
$619,999 0%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6830607
3/5/2025
Listed for sale
$619,999
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6830607
Home Worth Check

Interested in 18256 75th Ave, Glendale AZ, 85308?

Location of 18256 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

Google Map