Back to Search
17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

17471 91st Dr Peoria, AZ 85382

$435,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
3
Sqft
2,256
Acres
0.06
Year
2015
Days on Site
73
Per Square Foot
$193
Date Listed
Mar 11, 2026

Description of 17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listing details for 17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 : Stunning 3-bed, 2.5-bath, 2-car garage home with low-maintenance landscaping bordering Sun City. Open floor plan, den, loft, and neutral paint throughout. Gorgeous kitchen with staggered cabinetry, crown molding, granite countertops, pantry, and stainless steel appliances. Grand primary suite with walk-in closet, double sinks, and separate tub and shower. Updates include upstairs AC (2025), ceiling fan (2024), and plumbing. HOA maintains the community pool and there is a school bus stop nearby, Urgent Care is under a mile away. With a cozy fenced patio this home is move-in ready! Why wait? Book your tour today!
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:08 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Gabriel Santellano, 480-416-2636, Orchard Brokerage
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6996515

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/11/2026
Listed for sale
$440,000 +29.4%
$195/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6996515
10/30/2020
Sold
$340,000 -5.6%
$151/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6136061
9/22/2020
Listed for sale
$360,000 +37.4%
$160/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6136061
7/19/2017
Sold
$262,000 -2.9%
$116/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5613518
6/1/2017
Listed for sale
$269,900
$120/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5613518
Home Worth Check

Interested in 17471 91st Dr, Peoria AZ, 85382?

Location of 17471 91st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

Google Map