Back to Search
1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

1721 Gary Dr Chandler, AZ 85224

$785,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,708
Acres
0.21
Year
1995
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$290
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

Listing details for 1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224 : Wow! - Backyard Paradise - Upgraded Home in Andersen Springs
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 6:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tim Achey, 480-217-9989, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028519

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$785,000 +145.3%
$290/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028519
10/18/2013
Sold
$320,000 -4.5%
$118/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4984960
8/17/2013
Listed for sale
$335,000
$124/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4984960
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1721 Gary Dr, Chandler AZ, 85224?

Location of 1721 Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

Google Map