Back to Search
1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

1614 Stephanie Ln San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

$444,999

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,215
Acres
0.14
Year
2011
Days on Site
266
Per Square Foot
$201
Date Listed
Aug 22, 2025

Description of 1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Listing details for 1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 : This house has a great floor plan and a heated pool. 4 large bedrooms, split floor plan with a separate living room/family room. Kitchen has granite counter tops, updated cabinets and a large walk-in pantry. Ceiling fans and shutters add to the charm of this home. Light neutral colors thru out. New Safeway on corner and close to the Olive Mill. New AC unit 3/26. New Pavers/sitting area added to back yard. Come see this home. Huge Price reduction, you will not be disappointed in this home! Seller is motivated.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 5:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Sandra Griffith, 602-568-5039, Saguaro Mountain Realty Inc.
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6909753

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$444,999 -13.6%
$201/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6909753
8/22/2025
Listed for sale
$515,000 +8.4%
$233/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6909753
11/20/2023
Sold
$475,000 -2.1%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6613706
10/2/2023
Listed for sale
$485,000
$219/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6613706
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley AZ, 85144?

Location of 1614 Stephanie Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Google Map