Back to Search
15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032
15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032
15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032
15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032
15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032
15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032
15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032

15818 25th St #113 Phoenix, AZ 85032

$320,000

Sqft
1,355
Acres
0.02
Year
2006
Days on Site
5
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$236
Date Listed
May 3, 2026

Description of 15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listing details for 15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032 : Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome with dual primary suites and no neighbors above or below. Open great room and kitchen feature neutral tones, tile flooring, and sliding doors to a private patio for easy indoor-outdoor living. The kitchen offers granite counters, stone backsplash, stainless appliances, ample storage, and a breakfast bar island. Upstairs, both spacious suites include private baths--one with a built-in desk and one with a walk-in shower. Enjoy the community pool and an HOA that covers water, sewer, trash, and roof repair/replacement!
Listing Updated : 05-06-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Denise Roit, 480-244-1608, Gentry Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7022988

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/3/2026
Listed for sale
$320,000 0%
$236/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7022988
3/20/2024
Sold
$320,000 +1.6%
$236/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6664708
2/16/2024
Listed for sale
$315,000 +103.2%
$232/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6664708
8/8/2019
Sold
$155,000 -4.3%
$114/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5937820
6/10/2019
Listed for sale
$162,000
$120/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5937820
Home Worth Check

Interested in 15818 25th St #113, Phoenix AZ, 85032?

Location of 15818 25th St #113, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Google Map