Back to Search
14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306

14630 63rd Ave Glendale, AZ 85306

$459,999

Sqft
1,884
Acres
0.19
Year
1978
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$244
Date Listed
Apr 9, 2026

Description of 14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306

Listing details for 14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 : Fully freshened up and move-in ready, this stunning home features high ceilings and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a freshly kept pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Ideally located near top-rated schools and Banner Hospital, convenience is at your doorstep. With an unbeatable location and stylish upgrades, this home is a no brainer. Did I mention, No HOA?
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 11:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Danny Fazio, 623-606-1784, MAR-KEY Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7011815

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Price Change
$459,999 -1.1%
$244/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011815
5/13/2026
Price Change
$464,999 -1.1%
$247/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011815
5/8/2026
Price Change
$469,999 -1%
$249/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011815
5/1/2026
Price Change
$474,899 0%
$252/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011815
4/9/2026
Listed for sale
$475,000
$252/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7011815
Home Worth Check

Interested in 14630 63rd Ave, Glendale AZ, 85306?

Location of 14630 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306

Google Map