Back to Search
13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

13530 Spanish Garden Dr Sun City West, AZ 85375

$364,900

Sqft
1,803
Acres
0.25
Year
1979
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$202
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listing details for 13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375 : This expanded Wilmington on a quiet cul-de-sac has been well taken care of and is looking for someone to enjoy living the SCW lifestyle! Over 1800 sf, 2 BR/2 BA, formal dining area, large laundry/office room with patio door. Windows and roof replaced, interior doors and trim, 20'' tile in all the right places and newer carpeting, ceiling fans, can lights and dining light. Beautiful hickory cabinets in kitchen and baths, SS appliances, extended covered paved patio with gated knee wall. Low taxes and NO HOA! Convenient location near shopping and restaurants. Come see all of the updates!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 8:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Andrea Hochstetter, 262-893-4871, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028568

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$364,900 +1.6%
$202/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028568
8/29/2025
Sold
$359,000 -6.8%
$199/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6805607
1/14/2025
Listed for sale
$385,000 +285%
$214/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6805607
2/25/2014
Sold
$100,000 -22.9%
$55/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5046692
12/30/2013
Listed for sale
$129,750
$72/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5046692
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West AZ, 85375?

Location of 13530 Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Google Map