Back to Search
13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

13374 Primrose St El Mirage, AZ 85335

$375,000

Sqft
1,515
Acres
0.17
Year
2003
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$248
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Listing details for 13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335 : Beautifully remodeled and move-in ready, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style! Featuring a desirable split floor plan, the open kitchen showcases granite countertops and overlooks the spacious great room--ideal for entertaining and everyday living. French doors and a cozy fireplace add warmth and character, while neutral tones throughout create a bright, inviting atmosphere. The spacious primary suite includes a large walk-in closet for added convenience. Enjoy year-round relaxation in the enclosed screened-in patio overlooking mature shade trees and a peaceful backyard setting. Additional highlights include a large storage shed, RV gate, and fruit trees, making this home a gem!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 7:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : George Laughton, 623-256-6510, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028663

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$375,000 -8.5%
$248/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028663
12/20/2021
Sold
$410,000 +5.1%
$271/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6325401
11/25/2021
Listed for sale
$390,000 +112%
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6325401
1/4/2018
Sold
$184,000 -0.5%
$121/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5651085
8/24/2017
Listed for sale
$185,000
$122/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5651085
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13374 Primrose St, El Mirage AZ, 85335?

Location of 13374 Primrose St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Google Map