Back to Search
13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375 3D Tour
13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375 Explore 3D Tour
13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

13318 El Sueno Ct Sun City West, AZ 85375

$675,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,697
Acres
0.23
Year
2007
Days on Site
130
Per Square Foot
$250
Date Listed
Jan 14, 2026

Description of 13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listing details for 13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375 : Beautifully designed single-level home with a 2-car garage and timeless appeal throughout! The interior showcases plantation shutters, stylish wood-look flooring, and a warm living and dining area highlighted by a cozy fireplace perfect for everyday comfort or entertaining. The chic kitchen impresses with stainless steel appliances, wall ovens, granite countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and a breakfast bar ideal for casual meals. Retreat to the spacious main bedroom featuring a charming bay window, a private bath with a soaking tub, and a walk-in closet. Outside, enjoy a relaxing backyard complete with a covered patio and a refreshing pool, perfect for sunny Arizona days. Conveniently located near parks, dining, and local favorites. This one is a must-own!
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 1:17 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Michael Reppy, 623-255-9536, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6968647

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/1/2026
Price Change
$675,000 -3.6%
$250/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6968647
1/14/2026
Listed for sale
$699,900 +129.5%
$260/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6968647
4/12/2017
Sold
$305,000 -15.3%
$113/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5459046
6/17/2016
Listed for sale
$359,950
$133/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5459046
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West AZ, 85375?

Location of 13318 El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Google Map