Back to Search
12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

12762 Dahlia Dr El Mirage, AZ 85335

$369,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,495
Acres
0.13
Year
2002
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$247
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Listing details for 12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335 : Welcome to this 2-story El Mirage home with no HOA! Featuring 1,495 sq ft of living space, 3 bathrooms, and a functional layout across two levels, this home offers great space for everyday living and entertaining. The backyard provides room to relax and enjoy the Arizona outdoors. Conveniently located near major freeways, shopping, dining, and Dysart Unified schools. This is a fantastic opportunity in a well-established neighborhood!
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 11:02 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Jacarri I Meriwether, 510-932-6525, Everystate, Inc
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031949

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$369,000 -3.2%
$247/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031949
12/27/2021
Sold
$381,100 +0.3%
$255/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6327182
12/1/2021
Listed for sale
$380,000
$254/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6327182
Home Worth Check

Interested in 12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage AZ, 85335?

Location of 12762 Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Google Map