Back to Search
12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

12510 Santa Fe Ln El Mirage, AZ 85335

$310,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,949
Acres
0.16
Year
2002
Days on Site
240
Per Square Foot
$159
Date Listed
Sep 26, 2025

Description of 12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Listing details for 12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335 : SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY!! Perfectly located with easy access to shopping, parks, and restaurants, this 2-story home offers plenty of potential to make it your own. Step outside to a massive outdoor living area featuring a custom concrete patio, pool, and ample space for entertaining family and friends. Inside, you'll find generous room to upgrade and personalize, creating the home you've always imagined. Located in an established neighborhood, this short sale opportunity allows buyers to bring their vision and unlock the true beauty of this property. Don't miss out on the chance to make it yours!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 7:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tracy van Ravensway, 602-369-0229, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6925474

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Price Change
$310,000 -22.3%
$159/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6925474
9/26/2025
Listed for sale
$399,000 -7%
$205/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6925474
11/4/2022
Sold
$429,000 -2.5%
$220/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6456455
8/29/2022
Listed for sale
$439,900
$226/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6456455
Home Worth Check

Interested in 12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage AZ, 85335?

Location of 12510 Santa Fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Google Map