Back to Search
12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

12510 Saint Moritz Ln El Mirage, AZ 85335

$365,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,534
Acres
0.13
Year
2004
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$238
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Listing details for 12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335 : Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of El Mirage featuring a desirable split floor plan designed for both comfort and privacy. Enjoy incredible energy savings with TWO solar systems already in place! One newer solar system will be FULLY PAID OFF by the seller at Close of Escrow, allowing the new owner to enjoy major savings and added value from day one. The second solar system is already halfway through its term, continuing to help keep utility costs low year-round. Conveniently located near parks, schools, shopping, dining, and easy freeway access, this home offers comfort, efficiency, and value in a growing West Valley location. Don't miss the opportunity to own a solar-efficient home with a paid-off solar system and built-in savings in a great El Mirage neighborh
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 4:46 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Bianey Salazar, 623-250-8759, Realty ONE Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027212

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$365,000 +105.1%
$238/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027212
3/21/2017
Sold
$178,000 +1.7%
$116/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5544810
1/3/2017
Listed for sale
$175,000 +40%
$114/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5544810
7/15/2013
Sold
$125,000 +5.9%
$81/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4949460
6/7/2013
Listed for sale
$118,000
$77/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4949460
Home Worth Check

Interested in 12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage AZ, 85335?

Location of 12510 Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Google Map