Back to Search
12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

12338 Corrine Dr El Mirage, AZ 85335

$365,000

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
1,978
Acres
0.12
Year
2001
Days on Site
5
Per Square Foot
$185
Date Listed
May 4, 2026

Description of 12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Listing details for 12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335 : Turn-key 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with no HOA! This spacious property features a desirable great room floor plan and a downstairs primary suite with a huge walk-in closet. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, updated kitchen countertops, a new front door, and a Trane AC installed in 2025. Ceiling fans and both vertical and horizontal blinds are found throughout the home. Step outside to an easy-maintenance backyard with a covered patio--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a quiet neighborhood close to schools, shopping, dining, and convenient freeway access.
Listing Updated : 05-10-2026 at 2:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Thomas C. Brown, 480-452-6989, TCB Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7023185

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Status change
$365,000 0%
$185/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7023185
5/4/2026
Listed for sale
$365,000 +91.1%
$185/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7023185
8/3/2017
Sold
$191,000 -4.5%
$97/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5623418
6/22/2017
Listed for sale
$199,900
$101/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5623418
Home Worth Check

Interested in 12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage AZ, 85335?

Location of 12338 Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Google Map