Back to Search
11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

11643 Iroquois Dr Phoenix, AZ 85044

$379,999

Sqft
1,084
Acres
0.18
Year
1978
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$351
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listing details for 11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 : Upgraded and remodeled home in Ahwatukee's 55+ community. 2 Bedrooms, 1.5 Bathrooms. New washer, dryer and refrigerator convey with a successful COE. Large 2 car garage with a screened in patio in the back yard. Community center offers pickleball, swimming pool, game room, fitness center and clubhouse. The HOA fee and the Recreation fee are just one fee of $804 annually not two fees.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 12:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : David J Kraus, 480-227-6767, Brittney-David R.E. Group
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026757

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$379,999 +331.8%
$351/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026757
4/16/2012
Sold
$88,000 -20%
$81/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4681694
11/28/2011
Listed for sale
$110,000
$101/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4681694
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85044?

Location of 11643 Iroquois Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Google Map