Back to Search
11530 Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
11530 Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
11530 Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

11530 Columbine Dr El Mirage, AZ 85335

$350,000

PENDING
Sqft
1,662
Acres
0.11
Year
2002
Days on Site
45
Per Square Foot
$211
Date Listed
Apr 8, 2026

Description of 11530 Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Listing details for 11530 Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335 : Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home! Featuring brand new flooring (2026) and fresh interior paint, this move-in ready home offers a bright, open and modern feel. The spacious layout includes a living room, formal dining, and a great room, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The eat-in kitchen offers ample counter space, a pantry, and plenty of storage. The split floor plan provides added privacy, with a primary suite featuring a walk-in closet and dual sinks. Enjoy your private backyard with a pool and covered patio, perfect for relaxing or hosting. Conveniently located near Westgate Entertainment District, State Farm Stadium, shopping, dining, parks, and entertainment.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 7:10 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jessica Rosin, 480-486-6782, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7010710

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/9/2026
Pending sale
$350,000 0%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7010710
4/8/2026
Listed for sale
$350,000 +80.4%
$211/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7010710
8/3/2018
Sold
$194,000 -5.4%
$117/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5776449
6/6/2018
Listed for sale
$205,000
$123/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5776449
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11530 Columbine Dr, El Mirage AZ, 85335?

Location of 11530 Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Google Map