Back to Search
10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363
10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363
10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363
10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363
10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363
10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363
10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

10836 114th Ave Youngtown, AZ 85363

$349,999

Sqft
1,391
Acres
0.14
Year
1964
Per Square Foot
$252
Date Listed
May 18, 2026

Description of 10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

Listing details for 10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 : Beautifully remodeled single-story home featuring contemporary design throughout including a NEW ROOF and NEW WINDOWS. Inside, the kitchen features stainless steel appliances, shaker cabinetry, and quartz countertops. Vinyl wood flooring paired with upgraded recessed lighting creates a bright, open flow across the home. The bathrooms are thoughtfully updated with premium shower systems, custom vanities, framed mirrors, and designer tile niches. Step outside to a covered patio overlooking a spacious backyard with room to create your ideal outdoor retreat.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 5:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Gina McClain, 702-301-9152, AIG Realty LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030011

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Listed for sale
$349,999 +62%
$252/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030011
2/24/2026
Sold
$216,000 -2.3%
$155/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6981109
2/6/2026
Listed for sale
$221,000
$159/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6981109
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10836 114th Ave, Youngtown AZ, 85363?

Location of 10836 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

Google Map