Back to Search
10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323 3D Tour
10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323 Explore 3D Tour
10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

10771 Elm Ln Avondale, AZ 85323

$375,000

Sqft
1,473
Acres
0.13
Year
2003
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$255
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

Listing details for 10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323 : Your beautiful new home awaits! This charming home has so much you will love. Easy to maintain landscaping is the first thing you'll notice. Step inside to a home in immaculate condition. Beautiful wall to wall tile flooring. Vaulted ceilings. Your new kitchen offers granite countertops, tile backsplash, contemporary cabinets and two eating areas. Large bedrooms. Well lit home. Cozy back yard with covered patio and plenty of room to relax and entertain. Only minutes from the 101, 202, and the I-10. Come see this beauty for yourself. You won't be disappointed.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 12:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Ruben Luna, 602-475-9545, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027890

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$375,000 +118%
$255/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027890
7/22/2016
Sold
$172,000 0%
$117/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5453905
6/7/2016
Listed for sale
$172,000 +163.7%
$117/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5453905
1/3/2012
Sold
$65,222 +5.2%
$44/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4656347
9/5/2011
Listed for sale
$62,000
$42/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4656347
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10771 Elm Ln, Avondale AZ, 85323?

Location of 10771 Elm Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

Google Map