Back to Search
10154 Gross Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
10154 Gross Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
10154 Gross Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

10154 Gross Ave Tolleson, AZ 85353

$400,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,961
Acres
0.11
Year
2010
Days on Site
1
Per Square Foot
$204
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 10154 Gross Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

Listing details for 10154 Gross Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 :
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 12:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Brenda R Mendoza, 623-999-0494, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030259

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$400,000 +30.9%
$204/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030259
2/5/2021
Sold
$305,500 +1.9%
$156/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6174522
12/24/2020
Listed for sale
$299,900 +8.7%
$153/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6174522
8/27/2020
Sold
$276,000 +0.4%
$141/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6107765
7/23/2020
Listed for sale
$275,000
$140/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6107765
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10154 Gross Ave, Tolleson AZ, 85353?

Location of 10154 Gross Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

Google Map